Comissões e Revisores

. .

Resumo


COMISSÃO ORGANIZADORA

Analice de Oliveira Martins

Carla Antunes Fontes

Celi do Nascimento Palácios

Conceição de Maria Campinho R. Corte Real

Edina Maria Barreto Lacerda Gomes

Elizabeth Freitas B. da Silva Paes

Emerson Saint’Clair

Gilmara Teixeira Barcelos Peixoto

José Luis Boldo

Júlia de Fátima Ribeiro Gama

Luis Felipe Umbelino dos Santos

Márcia Valéria Azevedo de Almeida Ribeiro

Maria Virginia Claudino Ribeiro

Marlúcia Cereja de Alencar

Mylane dos Santos Barreto

Rodrigo Garrett da Costa

Roselene Affonso do Nascimento

Sergiane Kellen Jacobsen Will

Tatiana de Oliveira Almeida

 

COMISSÃO CIENTÍFICA

Adriano Carlos Moura

Alissan Maria da Silva

Ana Lucia Monteiro Ramalho Poltronieri Martins

Ana Paula da Graça Souza Blengini

Ana Paula Rangel de Andrade

André Luiz Henriques de Carvalho

Angellyne Moço Rangel

Celi do Nascimento Palácios

Conceição de Maria Campinho Rabello Corte Real

Emerson Saint’Clair

Érica Pereira Neto

Érika Soares Bull

Franz Viana Borges

Guilherme Gomes Cortes

Júlia de Fátima Ribeiro Gama

Kátia Macabu de Sousa Soares

Larissa Codeço Crespo

Linovaldo Miranda Lemos

Lívia Perotte Mello de Freitas

Marlúcia Cereja Alencar

Mônica Cristina Mesquita de Souza

Mônica Souto da Silva Dias

Natália Deus de Oliveira Crespo

Otávio Cordeiro de Paula Perotte

Paulo Sérgio Gomes de Almeida Júnior

Poliana Figueiredo Cardoso Rodrigues

Raquel Callegario Zacchi

Renata Lacerda Caldas Martins

Rodrigo Maciel Lima

Sarah da Silva Ferreira

Silvia Cristina Freitas Batista

Thiago Soares de Oliveira

Vânia Cristina Alexandrino Bernardo

Wander Gomes Ney

Zandor Gomes Mesquita

REVISORES LINGUÍSTICOS

Ana Lucia Monteiro Ramalho Poltronieri Martins

Adriano Carlos Moura

Rosângela Azevedo Caldas

Thiago Soares de Oliveira

 

Identidade visual: Luiz Cláudio Gonçalves Gomes e Pablo Malafaia

Tecnologia de Informação e Comunicação: Isadora Vasconcellos


Comissão de Apoio

Ana Beatriz Raymundo

Ana Luisa de Andrade Alvarenga

Beatriz Ignácio Almeida

Daniela Dias Nogueira

Daniella Soares Nogueira Ribeiro

Erick Wagner de Azevedo

Fabíola Damasceno de Lourdes

Fernanda da Silva Coradine

Flávia Gomes de Abreu Siqueira

Ian Thomaz Avelino

Igor Cardoso de Abreu

Igor Leite Soares

Jéssica da Silva Maciel

Jéssica Luizi de Souza Andrade

Júlia Braga Araújo Trindade

Karina França Bragança

Kelly Mota Mateus Gomes

Ketelyn Paravidini Vieira

Laís Winie da Silva Rosa

Larissa Console de Oliveira

Letícia Carvalho Maciel

Lucas Franco Belém de Freitas

Marciane de Almeida Rangel

Mariana Ferreira Barbosa

Matheus Campista

Michelle Cristina de Sales

Rafaela Barcelos de Carvalho

Ramon Chagas Santos

Suellen Terra Fagundes dos Santos Fernandes

Tales Linicker Silva de Freitas

Thayane da Silva Mendonça

Thiago Fragoso Gonçalves

Vanessa Neves Pires

Vinicius dos Santos Reis